List of employers cooperating with Altai State University
C1. List of employers cooperating with Altai State University on the organization of practical training, targeted training, and employment of graduates (12.6.1)
No. | Employer (name of organization, company, department, etc.) | Number of places for practice | Number of students accepted for targeted training | Number of graduates after targeted training | Number of employed graduates |
C1.1 | SibStroy LLC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.2 | Kuchuk-Sulphate OJSC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.3 | IP Aleksanova Anastasia Olegovna | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.4 | LLC "Golden Sandstone" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.5 | LLC "Altai Hawk Group of Companies" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.6 | JSC "Resort Belokurikha" | 73 | 1 | ||
C1.7 | LLC "Olga" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.8 | LLC Agro-Rus | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.9 | LLC UK “Yurkom” | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.10 | MOO "SibZPP" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.11 | LLC “LAND 24” | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.12 | LLC shopping mall "AgroSibir" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.13 | LLC "Zakladinsky" | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.14 | KGBPOU "Altai State College of Music" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.15 | LLC AgroSystem | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.16 | LLC Alfa-Moscow-Altai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.17 | IP Komandina Tatyana Yuryevna | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.18 | Memorial LLC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.19 | LLC "Vostok" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.20 | LLC LHK Altayles | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.21 | IP Nikolaenko Vladimir Sergeevich | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.22 | LLC "Geya" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.23 | Amber LLC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.24 | LLC "Doctrine" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.25 | Education Committee of Barnaul | 60 | 15 | ||
C1.26 | Government of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.27 | KSUSO "Territorial Center for Social Assistance to Family and Children" of the Leninsky District of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.28 | Altai Regional Court | 12 | 1 | ||
C1.29 | Administration of the Bystroystok Village Council | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.30 | Administration of the Annunciation Council of the Blagoveshchensk District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.31 | Administration of Rebrikhinsky district | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.32 | Biysk District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.33 | Department of social protection of the population in Kulundinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.34 | Election Commission of Altai Territory | 5 | 2 | ||
C1.35 | Altai Territory Administration for the Development of Tourism, Recreational and Sanatorium-Resort Complexes | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.36 | MKU "Department of Culture, Sports and Youth Policy of the city of Rubtsovsk" | 28 | 1 | ||
C1.37 | Administration of Pervomaisky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.38 | Administration of the Altai region of the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.39 | Administration of Barnaul | 60 | 2 | ||
C1.40 | Institute of Water and Environmental Problems of the Siberian Academy of RAS | 148 | 2 | ||
C1.41 | Office of Rosreestr in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.42 | Administration of Soloneshensky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.43 | Office of the Federal Bailiff Service in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.44 | Administration of Krasnoshchekovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.45 | Administration of Aleysky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.46 | Administration of the Blagoveshchensk district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.47 | KAU Altai Regional Drama Theater named after V.M. Shukshina | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.48 | Administration of Zalesovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.49 | Administration of Pervomaisky district | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.50 | MBU "Museum City" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.51 | Administration of Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.52 | Administration of Kulundinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.53 | RU FSKN in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.54 | Prosecutor's Office of the Altai Territory | 17 | 2 | ||
C1.55 | Administration of Rubtsovsk | 28 | 1 | ||
C1.56 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.57 | Administration of Talmensky district | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.58 | KGBU Altai business incubator | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.59 | Education Committee of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.60 | KKU "UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory" | 68 | 2 | ||
C1.61 | Committee for Education and Youth Affairs of Zarinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.62 | Administration of the Kalmansky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.63 | Office of the Federal Tax Service in the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.64 | Government of the Altai Republic | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.65 | MKU Office of Education, Rubtsovsk | 28 | 1 | ||
C1.66 | Administration of Kuryinsky district | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.67 | Administration of the municipality of Kosh-Agach district Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.68 | Burlinsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.69 | Administration of Pobedimsky district of Topchikhinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.70 | Administration of Zmeinogorsk district | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.71 | Administration of Zavyalovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.72 | KGBUO Altai Regional Information and Analytical Center | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.73 | KGBU Altai Regional Center for Information and Consulting Services and Development of the Agro-Industrial Complex | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.74 | KKU "UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory" | 68 | 1 | ||
C1.75 | Administration of Pavlovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.76 | KKU UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory | 68 | 1 | ||
C1.77 | Administration of the Romanovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.78 | Administration of Kytmanovsky district | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.79 | Administration of the Chemal region | 2 | 2 | ||
S1.80 | Administration of the Sannikovsky village council of Pervomaisky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.81 | Administration of the Trinity District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.82 | Education Committee of the Krasnoshchekovsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.83 | Administration of Shelabolikhinsky village council of Shelabolikhinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.84 | Vlasikhinsky rural administration of the industrial region | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.85 | KKU UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory | 68 | 1 | ||
C1.86 | Administration of the city of Barnaul | 60 | 3 | ||
C1.87 | State institution of education and youth policy of Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.88 | Committee for Culture of the Administration of Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.89 | Administration of Rebrikhinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.90 | Office of Rosprirodnadzor in the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.91 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.92 | Administration of Pankrushikhinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.93 | Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.94 | Administration of the Krasnoyarsk Village Council of the Pospelikhinsky District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.95 | General Directorate of Economics and Investments of Altai Krai | 7 | 7 | ||
C1.96 | Administration of the city of Barnaul | 7 | 7 | ||
C1.97 | Burlinsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.98 | Education Committee of the Rodinsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.99 | Administration of Ust-Pristan District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.100 | Administration of the Tretyakov District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.101 | Administration of the Suet district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.102 | General Directorate of Education and Youth Policy of Altai Krai | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.103 | Administration of Krasnoshchekovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.104 | Administration of Zalesovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.105 | Administration of Kulundinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.106 | Barnaul Education Committee | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.107 | Administration of Pervomaisky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.108 | Administration of the Industrial District of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.109 | Administration of Kamensky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.110 | Prosecutor's Office of the Altai Territory | 3 | 3 | ||
C1.111 | Education Committee of the Administration of the Ust-Kalmansky District | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.112 | Administration of the Khabar district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.113 | Biysk District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.114 | Committee on Education and Youth Affairs of the Aleisk Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.115 | Education Committee of the Zonal District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.116 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.117 | FGKU UVO GU of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.118 | Administration of Zarinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.119 | Election Commission of Altai Territory | 5 | 1 | ||
C1.120 | Administration of Shipunovsky district | 3 | 3 | ||
C1.121 | Administration of Belokurikha | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.122 | Regional Directorate of the Federal Drug Control Service of Russia for the Altai Territory | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.123 | Education Committee of Burlinsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.124 | Government of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.125 | Administration of Loktevsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.126 | Administration of Zavyalovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.127 | Administration of Ust-Kalmansky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.128 | City Administration Aleisk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.129 | Education Committee of the Administration of the city of Novoaltaysk | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.130 | Department of social protection of the population in Zavyalovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.131 | Administration of Talmensky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.132 | Administration of Sharchinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.133 | UFNS in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.134 | Administration of the Romanovsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.135 | Administration of the Oktyabrsky district of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.136 | LLC "CAPITALMEDIA" | 1 | |||
C1.137 | JSC "Sakhaneftegazsbyt" | 1 | |||
C1.138 | LLC "TD OIL22" | 1 | |||
C1.139 | LLC Altai Med Service | 1 | |||
C1.140 | IP Danilov E.A. | 1 | |||
C1.141 | LLC "APK" | 1 | |||
C1.142 | LLC "Tretyakovsky elevator" | 1 | |||
C1.143 | IP Head of the farm, Salakhov A.Ch. | 1 | |||
C1.144 | LLC "Inter Style" | 1 | |||
C1.145 | AO BPO "Sibpribarmash" | 1 | |||
C1.146 | LLC "Prostor" | 1 | |||
C1.147 | AKMOO "League of students of ASU" | 1 | |||
C1.148 | LLC "Assessment and Expertise" | 1 | |||
C1.149 | LLC "KUZBASSGAZSTROY" | 1 | |||
C1.150 | JSC "Decorative cultures" | 1 | |||
C1.151 | LLC Medical Center "Glorion info-honey" | 1 | |||
C1.152 | LLC "AGROPLYUS" | 1 | |||
C1.153 | IP Nagaytsev Alexander Petrovich | 1 | |||
C1.154 | Administration of Pavlovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.155 | KKU UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.156 | Administration of the Romanovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.157 | Administration of Kytmanovsky district | 2 | |||
C1.158 | Administration of the Chemal region | 2 | |||
C1.159 | Administration of the Sannikovsky village council of Pervomaisky district | 1 | |||
C1.160 | Administration of the Trinity District | 1 | |||
C1.161 | Education Committee of the Krasnoshchekovsky District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.162 | Administration of Shelabolikhinsky village council of Shelabolikhinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.163 | Vlasikhinsky rural administration of the industrial region | 1 | |||
C1.164 | KKU UGOCHSiPB in the Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.165 | Administration of the city of Barnaul | 3 | |||
C1.166 | State institution of education and youth policy of Altai Krai | 1 | |||
C1.167 | Committee for Culture of the Administration of Novoaltaysk | 1 | |||
C1.168 | Administration of Rebrikhinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.169 | Office of Rosprirodnadzor in the Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.170 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district | 1 | |||
C1.171 | Administration of Pankrushikhinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.172 | Office of the Federal Migration Service in the Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.173 | Administration of the Krasnoyarsk Village Council of the Pospelikhinsky District | 1 | |||
C1.174 | General Directorate of Economics and Investments of Altai Krai | 7 | |||
C1.175 | Administration of the city of Barnaul | 7 | |||
C1.176 | Burlinsky District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.177 | Education Committee of the Rodinsky District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.178 | Administration of Ust-Pristan District | 1 | |||
C1.179 | Administration of the Tretyakov District | 1 | |||
C1.180 | Administration of the Suet district | 1 | |||
C1.181 | General Directorate of Education and Youth Policy of Altai Krai | 2 | |||
C1.182 | Administration of Krasnoshchekovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.183 | Administration of Zalesovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.184 | Administration of Kulundinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.185 | Barnaul Education Committee | 2 | |||
C1.186 | Administration of Pervomaisky district | 1 | |||
C1.187 | Administration of the Industrial District of Barnaul | 1 | |||
C1.188 | Administration of Kamensky district | 1 | |||
C1.189 | Prosecutor's Office of the Altai Territory | 3 | |||
C1.190 | Ust-Kalmansky District Education Administration Committee | 1 | |||
C1.191 | Administration of the Khabar district | 1 | |||
C1.192 | Biysk District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.193 | Committee on Education and Youth Affairs of the Aleisk Administration | 1 | |||
C1.194 | Education Committee of the Zonal District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.195 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district | 1 | |||
C1.196 | FGKU UVO GU of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.197 | Administration of Zarinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.198 | Election Commission of Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.199 | Administration of Shipunovsky district | 3 | |||
C1.200 | Administration of Belokurikha | 1 | |||
S1.201 | Regional Directorate of the Federal Drug Control Service of Russia for the Altai Territory | 2 | |||
C1.202 | Education Committee of Burlinsky District Administration | 1 | |||
C1.203 | Government of the Altai Republic | 1 | |||
C1.204 | Administration of Loktevsky district | 1 | |||
C1.205 | Administration of Zavyalovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.206 | Administration of Ust-Kalmansky district | 1 | |||
C1.207 | City Administration Aleisk | 1 | |||
C1.208 | Education Committee of the Administration of the city of Novoaltaysk | 2 | |||
C1.209 | Department of social protection of the population in Zavyalovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.210 | Administration of Talmensky district | 1 | |||
C1.211 | Administration of Sharchinsky district | 1 | |||
C1.212 | UFNS in Altai Territory | 1 | |||
C1.213 | administration of the Romanovsky district | 1 | |||
C1.214 | Administration of the Oktyabrsky District of Barnaul | 1 | |||
C1.215 | AGIVT (branch) REU them. G.V. Plekhanov, Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.216 | AGRUP "Pavlovskaya Framatsiya" p. Pavlovsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.217 | Attorney's Office Korennaya A.A., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.218 | Law Office No. 3 of Biysk (NO "AKKA") | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.219 | Law Office No. 1 of the Oktyabrsky District of Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.220 | Biysk Law Office | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.221 | Law office of the city of Rubtsovsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.222 | Law Office of Zenina O.A. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.223 | Law Office Korennaya A.A. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.224 | Law Office of Lipatnikov D.I. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.225 | Law Office Khmaeva E.S. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.226 | Administration of the Altai Village Council of the Altai Region of the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.227 | Administration of Zarinsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.228 | Administration of Novoaltaysk, Altai Territory | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.229 | Administration of Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.230 | Administration of Slavgorod | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.231 | Administration of the Governor and Government of Altai Territory | 5 | 3 | ||
C1.232 | Administration of the Railway District of Barnaul | 4 | 2 | ||
C1.233 | Administration of the Industrial District of Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.234 | Administration of Kamensky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.235 | Administration of Klyuchevsky district Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.236 | Administration of the Leninsky district of Barnaul | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.237 | Administration of the Mamontovsky District of Altai Territory | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.238 | Administration of the Mikhailovsky District of Altai Territory | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.239 | Administration of Moscow Region Kosh-Agach of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.240 | Administration of the Novoyegoryevsky Village Council of the Egorievsky District of Altai Territory | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.241 | Administration of the Novomikhaylovsky urban settlement of the Tuapse district of the Krasnodar Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.242 | Administration of the Oktyabrsky district of the city of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.243 | Administration of Pavlovsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.244 | Administration of the Petropavlovsk District of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.245 | Administration of the Ploskovsky village council of the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.246 | Administration of the Solton district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.247 | Administration of Tabunsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.248 | Administration of Talmensky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.249 | Administration of the Tretyakov region Alt.kr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.250 | Administration of the Turochak district of the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.251 | Administration of the Central District of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.252 | Administration of the Chemal region of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.253 | Administration of the Shatunovsky village council of the Zalesovsky district Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.254 | Administration of the Shatunovsky Village Council of the Zalesovsky District of the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.255 | Administration of the Krasnogorsk district of the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.256 | Administration of the Leninsky district of Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.257 | Administration of the Molovolchansky Village Council of Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.258 | Administration of Zavyalovsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.259 | AK "Interregional IO" AKKA " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.260 | AKGUP "Pharmacies of Altai" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.261 | AKGUP "Pavlovskaya Pharmacy" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.262 | AKGUP "Pavlovskaya Pharmacy", p. Pavlovsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.263 | AKGUP hotel "Kolos" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.264 | AKOO "Support for public initiatives", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.265 | AKOO Federation of Sports Aerobics "Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.266 | AKOOPKRU | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.267 | Aleisk Interdistrict Investigation Department | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.268 | Altaikraistat | 4 | 2 | ||
C1.269 | Altai Regional Chamber of Lawyers | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.270 | Altai Customs | 8 | 1 | ||
C1.271 | Altai Chamber of Commerce and Industry | 5 | 4 | ||
C1.272 | Altai Regional Union of Trade Union Organizations | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.273 | Altai branch of SGK LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.274 | Altai branch of Rostelecom PJSC | 1 | 3 | ||
C1.275 | Altai TsGMS - a branch of FSBI ZS UGMS " | 5 | 1 | ||
C1.276 | Altai Regional Legislative Assembly | 3 | 0 | ||
C1.277 | Altai regional branch of public association VDPO, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.278 | Altai branch number 8644/0313 PJSC "Sberbank of Russia" | 1 | 5 | ||
C1.279 | Altai regional branch of the runway United Russia " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.280 | ANO "Altai legal expert center", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.281 | ANO "Lingua-Expert" | 5 | 3 | ||
C1.282 | ANO "Linguistic Expert Consulting Center" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.283 | ANO "CDPO" PromEnergoService ", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.284 | ANO "Lawyers for the population", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.285 | ANO DPO "AltIUZ" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.286 | ANO IC "Labor Glory", p. Uglovskoe Alt.kr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.287 | ANOKK "Media Academy" Render " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.288 | Altayvagon JSC, Novoaltaysk | 8 | 2 | ||
C1.289 | JSC "Altai Krupa" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.290 | JSC "Altai Engineering Company" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.291 | Alfa-Bank JSC, Barnaul | 2 | 5 | ||
C1.292 | Barnaul Transmash JSC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.293 | JSC "Barnaulkapstroy", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.294 | JSC "Barnaul Gorelectroset" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.295 | Barnaul TPP-5 JSC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.296 | JSC "Barnaul VRZ" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.297 | JSC "Barnaul factory ATI" | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.298 | Barnaul Cartridge Plant JSC | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.299 | AO "BZHKBI-2" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.300 | JSC "BSKB" Vostok ", Barnaul | 20 | 5 | ||
C1.301 | JSC "Life-Service", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.302 | JSC Gazpromneft Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.303 | Garrison JSC, Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.304 | JSC "Hotel" Central ", Barnaul | 12 | 3 | ||
S1.305 | JSC "Grana", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.306 | JSC "Inter RAO-Electric Power Plants" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.307 | JSC "Korotoyaksky elevator" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.308 | JSC "Kulundakonservmoloko", p. Kulunda | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.309 | JSC Resort Belokurikha | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.310 | Mast-impregnation plant JSC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.311 | AO "MTs NTT" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.312 | JSC "Malon Fish Group", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.313 | OTP-Bank JSC | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.314 | JSC "Agricultural Bank" | 3 | 5 | ||
C1.315 | JSC "Russian State Center for Inventory and Registration of Real Estate" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.316 | JSC "RTK" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.317 | JSC "Russian Telephone Company" | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.318 | JSC "Silver of Magadan", the city of Magadan | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.319 | JSC "Insurance company Altaikraienergo", a branch of Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.320 | JSC "Slavgorod branch of JSC" Altai Fuel Company " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.321 | JSC "Builder" with. Swag | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.322 | JSC "Thunder", p. Tolmachevo, Novosibirsk region | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.323 | JSC "FNCP-Altai", g. Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.324 | Er-Telecom Holding JSC, Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.325 | ER-Telecom Holding JSC, Perm | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.326 | AO APZ "Rotor" | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.327 | JSC BMK "Melangeist of Altai" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.328 | JSC CB "Module Bank", Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.329 | JSC "Altai Tire Plant" | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.330 | AO RTRK "Kazakhstan", Semey | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.331 | JSC HC "Yakutugol" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.332 | Arbitration Court of Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.333 | Association "Altai Arbitration Center" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.334 | Association "Council of Municipalities of Altai Territory" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.335 | Autonomous Institution "Editorial Board of the Avangard newspaper, village of Ust-Pristan | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.336 | VTB-24 Bank (PJSC) ОO Barnaul Branch | 1 | 5 | ||
C1.337 | Barnaul Cooperative College | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.338 | Barnaul branch of JSC "Trading House" Russian Cold ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.339 | Barnaul branch of JSC "Russian Cold" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.340 | Barnaul branch of PJSC AK BARS Bank | 1 | 3 | ||
C1.341 | BGOO FOK "Patriot" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.342 | Belokurikhisn branch of KAU Altayles | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.343 | Biysk branch of KAU MFC Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.344 | Biysk Branch | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.345 | BUZ RA "Ongudaysky regional hospital" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.346 | BURA "RRC for children and adolescents with disabilities" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.347 | Verkh-Ob BVU Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.348 | Supreme Court of the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.349 | IN BVU Federal Agency for Water Resources, Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.350 | Military unit 46179-A | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.351 | Military unit 68895 | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.352 | Military unit 82 873-3 Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.353 | General Directorate of the Russian Ministry for Emergencies in the Altai Territory | fifteen | 4 | ||
C1.354 | General Directorate of Construction, Transport, Housing and Public Utilities and Road Facilities of Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.355 | General Directorate of Economics and Investments of Altai Krai | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.356 | Gorno-Altai City Court of the Altai Republic | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.357 | Gorno-Altaysky branch No. 8558 of PJSC Sberbank | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.358 | State Inspectorate for Labor and Employment in Altai Krai | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.359 | ГПКО ГРК "Kuzbass", Kemerovo | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.360 | GTRK Altai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.361 | State Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Altai Territory | 3 | 55 | ||
C1.362 | GU UPFRF in the Smolensk region Alt.kr | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.363 | GU UPFRF in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.364 | GUP DHAK "North-Eastern DSU" Troitsky branch | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.365 | Department of the Administration of the Governor of the Altai Territory for Civil Service and Personnel | 19 | 1 | ||
C1.366 | Additional office of the Altai regional branch of JSC "Agricultural Bank" | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.367 | ZhSK - ZO "Kapron" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.368 | CJSC "Aleiskzernoprodukt" | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.369 | CJSC Altaykrovlya | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.370 | CJSC Altaiteplokomplekt, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.371 | CJSC "Volchikhinsky creamery" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.372 | CJSC Dorozhnik RA Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.373 | CJSC "Kamensky Maslosyr Combine" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.374 | CJSC "RTK", Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.375 | CJSC Rubtsovsk Spare Parts Plant | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.376 | CJSC "Slavgorod Dairy Plant" | 6 | 4 | ||
C1.377 | CJSC "SMU-Trade" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.378 | CJSC "Tabunsky raytsbyt" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.379 | ZAO "Tabunsky elevator" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.380 | CJSC Tajikvneshtrans p. Tajikistan | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.381 | ZAO ORK "Helmi" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.382 | ZOA "Altivitamins" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.383 | ZOA "Implementation Center Protek-11" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.384 | IVEP SB RAS | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.385 | Election Commission of Altai Territory | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.386 | IP Real estate agency "Floors" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.387 | IP Aliev F.A.O. Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.388 | IP Belova M.G. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.389 | IP Belyaev S.A., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.390 | IP Bogodukhova S.O. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.391 | IE Borzenko A.A., "The World of Doors", Kamen-on-Ob | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.392 | IP Borisenko | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.393 | IP Buzmokova A.A., Pavlovsk | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.394 | IP Veselkova T.L. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.395 | IP Vizgunova T.N., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.396 | IP Voitenko V.V. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.397 | IP Gavrilenko S.V., Barnaul | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.398 | IP German I.P., travel agency "Around the World" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.399 | IP Grigorenko V.V. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.400 | IP Dmukh I.S. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.401 | IP Dyachenko L.I. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.402 | IP Elnikov I.S. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.403 | IP Emelin V.P. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.404 | IP Efimov PN, PC "Betoform" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.405 | SP Zilber S.P. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.406 | IP Zubov S.N. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.407 | IP Ivanov Yu.V., p. Mayma | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.408 | IP Kenbaev S.A., p. Sokolovka | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.409 | IP Klimchuk D.S. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.410 | IP Kobelov E.P. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.411 | IP Kobzeva O.N. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.412 | IP Kolbunov S.V. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.413 | IP Kolobaev A.V., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.414 | IP Koloshkova I.A., Maiminsky district of RA | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.415 | IP Korneeva N.G. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.416 | IP Kosikhina A.N., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.417 | IP Ksibaev S.A. | 3 | 0 | ||
C1.418 | IP Kuzovnikov A.A., p. Blister | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.419 | IP Lipovik D.O. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.420 | IP Liu A.S. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.421 | IP Maklakov A.V., p. The keys | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.422 | IP Malysheva E.G. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.423 | IP Maltseva E.L., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.424 | IP Marinenko E.A. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.425 | IP Matveeva V.A., Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.426 | IP Mishekin A.V., p. Rip | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.427 | IP Moiseeva N.Yu., p. Maima RA | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.428 | IP Myshkin V.A., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.429 | IP Nikulina R.R. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.430 | IP Novikov A.V. RA "Maximum" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.431 | IP Pelgert K.E. | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.432 | IP Petukhova T.A., Republic of Tuva | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.433 | IP Pogorelskaya N.V., Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.434 | IP Polgert K.E. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.435 | IP Popova L.G. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.436 | IP Popova L.Yu. | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.437 | IP Rakin V.E. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.438 | IP Rishko O.N. "Glam tour", Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.439 | IP Romanov S.I., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.440 | IP Rud I.V., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.441 | IP Rusina L.M. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.442 | IP Rybina N.A., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.443 | IP Ryaguzov A.I. Lawyers "Lawyer", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.444 | IP Savelyeva A.P., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.445 | IP Salosina E.S. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.446 | IP Sayanova E.V., Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.447 | IP Stepurko Zh.V., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.448 | IP Stoporev S.S. Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.449 | IP Subbotin A.I. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.450 | IP Sychev A.N. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.451 | IP Tadyshev S.A. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.452 | IP Tuboltseva A.N., State Duma "Goodwill" | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.453 | IP Tungusov I.A. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.454 | IP Turubanov I.V., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.455 | IP Frolov E.A. | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.456 | IP Chernyshov V.A. ДРЦ "Planet" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.457 | IP Shirbidov R.A. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.458 | IP Shishkova N.G., p. Katun Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.459 | IP Shlenin Yu.I. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.460 | IP Shurov A.V. Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.461 | IP Shcherbinina K.V., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.462 | IP Yusuphodzhaev V.R., Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.463 | IFIS of Russia in the Oktyabrsky district of Barnaul | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.464 | Spacecraft "Parity" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.465 | Kamensky distance of the Zap-Sib railway | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.466 | KAU "Altai Regional Russian-German House" | 5 | 2 | ||
C1.467 | KAU "Altai Center for Investment and Development" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.468 | KAU "MFC Altai Territory" | 6 | 3 | ||
C1.469 | KAU "Hockey club" Altai ", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.470 | CB Renaissance Credit | 7 | 4 | ||
C1.471 | KGB POU "Altai Transport College" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.472 | KGB POU "Slavgorod Pedagogical College" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.473 | KGBOU "Biysk comprehensive boarding school № 3" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.474 | KGBOU "Biysk Boarding School of Altai Territory" | 4 | 3 | ||
C1.475 | KGBOU Cadet boarding school "Altai Cadet Corps" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.476 | KGBPOU "AKPT and B" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.477 | KGBPOU "Altai Academy of Hospitality" | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.478 | KGBPOU "Altai architectural and construction college" | 5 | 1 | ||
C1.479 | KGBPOU "Altai State College", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.480 | KGBPOU "Kamensky Pedagogical College" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.481 | KGBPOU "NGHU" | 10 | 2 | ||
C1.482 | KGBSUSO "Biysk Home for the Elderly and Disabled" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.483 | KGBSUSO "Tyumen orphanage for mentally retarded children" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.484 | KGBU "Fleet number 1" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.485 | KGBU "AKIPKRO", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.486 | KGBU "AKShSO" Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.487 | KGBU "Altai business incubator" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.488 | KGBU "Altai Regional Center for Information and Consulting Services and the Development of Agriculture" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.489 | KGBU "Altaytursentr" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.490 | KGBU "ATSKR" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.491 | KGBU "Tourist Center of Altai Territory" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.492 | KGBU "HC Altai Territory Altai District" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.493 | KGBU "Office of Veterinary Medicine in the city of Slavgorod and the city of Yarovoye" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.494 | KGBU "Office of Veterinary Medicine in the Ust-Pristan District Alt.kr. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.495 | KGBU "Center for Agricultural Consulting" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.496 | KGBU newspaper "Altai Sport", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.497 | KGBU DO "Regional Center for Information Technology Work | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.498 | KGBU TO "Sports School for Volleyball" Dawn of Altai ". | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.499 | KGBU DPO AKIPKRO | 7 | 2 | ||
C1.500 | KGBU SB "Regional crisis center for men" | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.501 | KGBU SB KSRTSN "Sun", Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
S1.502 | KGBUZ "Altai Regional Psychiatric Hospital No. 1" | 2 | 1 | ||
S1.503 | KGBUZ "Altai Regional Hospital for War Veterans" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.504 | KGBUZ "Altai Regional Cardiology Dispensary" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.505 | KGBUZ "Altai regional neuropsychiatric dispenser for children" | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.506 | KGBUZ "City hospital number 5 of Barnaul" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.507 | KGBUZ "City Children's Hospital No. 2", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.508 | KGBUZ "Children's Clinical Hospital No. 7", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.509 | KGBUZ "Kamenskaya Central District Hospital" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.510 | KGBUZ "Regional medical and rehabilitation center" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.511 | KGBUZ "Regional psychoneurological center" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.512 | KGBUZ "Pankrushikhinskaya Central District Hospital" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.513 | KGBUZ "Tabunskaya Central District Hospital" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.514 | KGBUZ "Tyumentsevskaya Central District Hospital" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.515 | KGBUZ City polyclinic №11, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.516 | KGBUSO "Complex center of public services" Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.517 | KGBUSO "Regional crisis center for women" | 3 | 3 | ||
C1.518 | KGBUSO "The Sun", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.519 | KGBUSO "Center for Social Adaptation for Homeless People", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.520 | KGBUSO KRC "Rodnik" Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.521 | KGKOU "Altai comprehensive school number 2" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.522 | KGKU "Altaiavtodor" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.523 | KGKU "State Archive of Altai Territory" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.524 | KGKU "Employment Center in Slavgorod" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.525 | KGKU "Employment Center of the city of Novoaltaysk" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.526 | KGKU IZN Kamensky district of the Altai Territory | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.527 | KGKU TsZN Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.528 | KGKU TSZN Propulsion Yarovoye | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.529 | KGKU TSZN Pankrushikhinsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.530 | CGRA "Center for the support of magistrates" of the Altai | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.531 | KSU secondary school № 3 East Kazakhstan, Shemonaikha | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.532 | KKGUZ "AKTSPB with AIDS" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.533 | Bar Association "Parity" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.534 | Education Committee of the Yarovoye Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.535 | Committee of the Administration of Krutikhinsky district on finance, tax and credit policy | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.536 | Committee on Land Resources and Land Management, Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.537 | Aleisk Education Committee | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.538 | Education Committee of Barnaul | 16 | 3 | ||
C1.539 | Committee on Education and Youth Policy of the Administration of the Closed Joint-Stock Company "Siberian" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.540 | Education and Youth Policy Committee of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.541 | Education Committee of the Administration of Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.542 | Committee on the management of municipal property and land relations of the administration of Pervomaisky district of Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.543 | Committee for Physical Culture and Sports, Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.544 | Committee on Finance, Tax and Credit Policy p. Charysh | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.545 | Committee on Economics and Municipal Property Management of the Zarinsk Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.546 | Committee of Economics and Municipal Property of the Volchikhinsky District Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.547 | Container terminal of Barnaul branch of Transcontainer PJSC on Zap-Sib Railway | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.548 | Kosh-Agachsky branch of the Bar Association of the Republic of Altai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.549 | KFH "Collective farm" Frunze " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.550 | Kyrgyz National Agrarian University named after K. I. Skryabin | 5 | 0 | ||
C1.551 | MADOU "Kindergarten" Birch ", Beloyarsky | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.552 | MADOU "Kindergarten No. 252", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.553 | MADOU "Kindergarten No. 270", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.554 | MADOU "Kindergarten No. 207" Rucheevk ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.555 | MADOU TsRR "Kindergarten No. 9", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.556 | Mama branch of the Bar Association of the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.557 | MAU Editorial Office of the newspaper Zarya Priobye, v. Kalmanka | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.558 | UIA "Editorial Board of the newspaper" Banner of the Soviets ", village Shelabolikha Alt.kr | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.559 | UIA Vostok Altai newspaper, p. Virgin | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.560 | MB DOU Kindergarten No. 7 "Rainbow", p. Kulunda | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.561 | MBDOU "Kindergarten" Semitsvetik ", pp. Field | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.562 | MBDOU "Kindergarten number 6" Smile "Kulundinsky district | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.563 | MBDOU TsRR Kindergarten No. 2 "Daisy" ZATO Siberian | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.564 | MBDOU TsRR kindergarten № 239, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.565 | MBOU "Bobroskaya SOSH" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.566 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 40", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.567 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 45", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.568 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 5", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.569 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 80", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.570 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 85", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.571 | MBOU "Gymnasium No. 74" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.572 | MBOU "Lyceum No. 124" of Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.573 | MBOU "Lyceum №2", Kamen-on-Ob | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.574 | MBOU "Pervomaiskaya Secondary School" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.575 | MBOU "Rodisnkaya Secondary School No. 1" p. Rodino | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.576 | MBOU "Siberian secondary school" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.577 | MBOU "Slavgorod Secondary School", Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.578 | MBOU "Secondary school No. 118", Barnaul | 14 | 2 | ||
C1.579 | MBOU "Secondary school number 127", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.580 | MBOU "Secondary school number 25" Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.581 | MBOU "Secondary school number 68" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.582 | MBOU "Troitskaya secondary school No. 2" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.583 | MBOU "Ust-Pristan School" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.584 | MBOU TO DUTS Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.585 | MBOU Zudilovskaya secondary school | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.586 | MBOU Lyceum № 3 of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.587 | MBOU secondary school No. 117, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.588 | MBOU secondary school № 4 named. V.V. Bianchi, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.589 | MBOU secondary school No. 12, Yarovoye | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.590 | MBOU secondary school No. 2, Aleisk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.591 | MBOU secondary school No. 48, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.592 | MBU "Avtodorstroy", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.593 | MBU "Children's country recreation camp" Eaglet " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.594 | MBU DO "KGDYUTS" Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.595 | MBU CBS Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.596 | MBUDO "Barnaul City Children and Youth Center" | 5 | 3 | ||
C1.597 | MBUDO "Children's Art School, Aleisk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.598 | MBUDO Center "Hero" them. I.N. Arsenyev | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.599 | MBUK "New Altai Local Lore Museum named after Marusin V.Ya." | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.600 | Ministry of Internal Affairs in the Republic of Altai | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.601 | Inter-Municipal Biysk Division of the Office of Roscrestra for the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.602 | Inter-municipal department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation Petropavlovsky, police station in the Soloneshensky district | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.603 | Interdistrict IFTS in Russia No. 14 in the Altai Territory | 3 | 1 | ||
S1.604 | Local religious organization "Caritas", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
S1.605 | Ministry of Health of the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.606 | Ministry of Education and Science of Altai Krai | 4 | 1 | ||
S1.607 | Ministry of Natural Resources and Ecology of Altai Krai | fifteen | 3 | ||
S1.608 | Ministry of Regional Development of the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.609 | Ministry of Economic Development of Altai Krai | 7 | 2 | ||
C1.610 | Ministry of Economic Development and Tourism of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.611 | Ministry of Justice of Altai Krai | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.612 | Ministry of Property Relations of Altai Krai | 5 | 2 | ||
C1.613 | Ministry of Economic Development and Tourism of the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.614 | MIFMS of Russia №15 in the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.615 | MKO "Sosnovskaya SOSH" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.616 | MKO "Talmenskaya secondary school No. 2" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.617 | MCOU "Svetlovskaya secondary school" Zavyalovsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.618 | MCOU "Uglovskaya SOSH" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.619 | MKOU KSOSH №2 of Kulundinsky district Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.620 | MKOU Funtikovskaya secondary school | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.621 | MKU "Management of Housing and Public Utilities, Improvement and Road Facilities of Biysk Administration | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.622 | MKU "TsMBS OITPO", p. Kosh-Agach, Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.623 | MKU Office of Civil Defense and Emergencies in Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.624 | Kulundinsky village council | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.625 | Ministry of Internal Affairs "Turochaksky" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.626 | Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Aleisky" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.627 | Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia "Ongudaysky" RA | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.628 | MO OOGO DOSAAF Russia Rodinsky district Alt.kr | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.629 | MOO "Consumer Protection" Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.630 | MPU TKK "27 plus", Prokopyevsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.631 | MUA "Edition of the newspaper" Vostok Altai ", village of Tselinnoye | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.632 | MUP "Vodokanal Slavgorod" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.633 | MUE "Gorelectrotrans", Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.634 | MUE "Gorelectrotrans", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.635 | MUP "Housing and Public Utilities Service" p. Shipunovo | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.636 | Municipal Unitary Enterprise "Rubtsovsky Vodokanal" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.637 | MUP "Teplotsentral" s. Romanovo | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.638 | MUP "Trading House of Slavgorod" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.639 | Municipal unitary enterprise "Flower grower", with. Aleisk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.640 | MUE "Energetik", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.641 | Municipal Unitary Enterprise "Yarovskaya Thermoelectrocomplex", Yarovoye | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.642 | MUP "YATEK" | 6 | 2 | ||
C1.643 | MUP TRK "27 Plus", Prokopyevsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.644 | Natarius BNO Pervakova L.G. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.645 | NO AKKA Specialized Law Office in Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.646 | BUT APAK Law Office Dolgovoy M.I. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.647 | BUT Bar Association "Shield" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.648 | Notary office of the notary Denisova IM | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.649 | Notary Kanaykina S.R., Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.650 | NUZ "Department of a clinical hospital at the station of Barnaul JSC" Russian Railways " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.651 | Scientific and Educational Center "Syuash" Autodrom " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.652 | OA BPO "Sibirpribarmash", Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.653 | OJSC "Altai Aviation Enterprise" | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.654 | JSC "Agropromenergo", Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.655 | Altayvagon OJSC, Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.656 | Altai-Koks OJSC | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.657 | Altai Motor Plant OJSC | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.658 | Altai MSC OJSC Aleisk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.659 | Alfastrakhovanie OJSC, Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.660 | OJSC "Anitim", Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.661 | Barnaul Passenger Trans OJSC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.662 | Barnaul Brewery OJSC | 6 | 3 | ||
C1.663 | OJSC "Voskhod", Kamensky meat processing plant | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.664 | OJSC "Hotel" Central "Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.665 | OJSC "Zmeinogorsk Printing House" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.666 | OJSC "Publishing and Printing Enterprise" Altai " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.667 | OJSC "Industrial" Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.668 | OJSC "Kamensky fish factory" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.669 | OJSC "Kluchesky elevator", p. The keys | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.670 | OJSC "Kulundinsky bakery products factory" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.671 | Kuchuk Sulphate OJSC Steppe lake | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.672 | OJSC "Modest" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.673 | OJSC "SEZ of tourist-recreational type" Turquoise Katun " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.674 | Russian Railways - Barnaul distance STsB-SP West-Siberian Directorate, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.675 | OJSC "Sberbank of Russia" | 1 | 5 | ||
C1.676 | OJSC "Slavgorod Printing House" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.677 | OJSC "Surgutneftegas" NGDU "Nizhnesortymskneft", Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug, Ugra | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.678 | OJSC "HC Barnaul Machine-Tool Plant", Barnaul | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.679 | GSO OJSC, Islam-Abad | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.680 | OJSC IPP "Altai", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.681 | OJSC poultry farm "Youth", with. May Day | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.682 | Russian Railways OJSC "Barnaul Railway Distance of the West Siberian Railways" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.683 | Russian Railways JSC “Traction Directorate of the West Siberian Railways” | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.684 | OJSC Trade and Production Complex of Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.685 | OJSC Trading House "Russian Cold" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.686 | OJSC UCCC "Gasoil" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.687 | OJSC HC "BZS", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.688 | OBO and KP IO Regional Department of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of the Russian Federation for the city of Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.689 | PSB in Biysk, a branch of FSUE UVO VNG of the Russian Federation for Altai Territory | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.690 | OVO in the city of Slavgorod, a branch of the Federal State Budget Institution UVO VNG of the Russian Federation in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.691 | ODTOIDIPR No. 89 DIPR GU EMERCOM of Russia for the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.692 | Public Association "Altai" in the city of Barnaul Alfa Bank JSC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.693 | Public association "ENKA", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.694 | OO Moskovsky Prospect, a branch of No. 5444 VTB Bank | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.695 | PA Barnaul No. 1 of PJSC AKBARS Bank | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.696 | Design Institute Altai Citizens Project LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.697 | LLC "1 + 1", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.698 | LLC "1C - Galeks", Barnaul | 23 | 4 | ||
C1.699 | LLC "888", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.700 | LLC "AvtoAyaTrans" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.701 | LLC "Autograph" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.702 | LLC "Autopark", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.703 | LLC "AVEcon" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.704 | LLC Agrofirm Goodwill | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.705 | LLC "Agrosystem", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.706 | LLC "Agrofirm Cheremnovskaya", with. Cheremne | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.707 | LLC "A-group" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.708 | Adaptive Technologies LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.709 | LLC Adzhika | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.710 | LLC "ADP" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.711 | LLC "Azimut-Travel", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.712 | Iron Systems LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.713 | LLC "Akir" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.714 | AKIT LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.715 | LLC "Alex-SS", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.716 | LLC Alorto, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.717 | LLC "Alsu" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.718 | Alsu LLC, Borzovaya Zaimka settlement | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.719 | LLC Altai-Lubrikonts, Barnaul | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.720 | Altai Plastic LLC, Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.721 | Altai RMZ LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.722 | LLC "Altai Starover" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.723 | LLC "Altai tourist", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.724 | LLC Altai Uni Pak | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.725 | LLC Altai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.726 | Altai-Guide LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.727 | LLC AltaiKantsopt, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.728 | LLC Altai-tile | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.729 | LLC "Altayklining" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.730 | Altai-Koks LLC, Zarinsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.731 | LLC Altaykoncept | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.732 | LLC "Altai farm" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.733 | LLC Altai Geophysical Plant | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.734 | Altai House of Audit LLC | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.735 | Altai Cedar LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.736 | LLC "Altai Regional Center" Victoria " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.737 | LLC Altai-Teploservis, p. Shebalino | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.738 | Altaytehnopark LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.739 | LLC Altai-Cyclone, Barnaul | thirteen | 3 | ||
C1.740 | LLC "Altiko", Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.741 | Altpharm LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.742 | LLC AltTSTO | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.743 | LLC "Alcon" Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.744 | Altair LLC, Gornyak | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.745 | Alfa-Med LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.746 | Alliance LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.747 | LLC "AllianceMedTehnika", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.748 | LLC "AM Discount Tour" Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.749 | LLC "AMK", Gorno-Altaisk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.750 | LLC "Anderskay", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.751 | LLC "Anikom", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.752 | LLC "ANR", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.753 | LLC "ANT Holding", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.754 | LLC "Apex - SST", Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.755 | LLC "Arcade", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.756 | LLC "Aroma Klin" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.757 | LLC "Art Soft", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.758 | LLC "Art-Soft", Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.759 | LLC "Asko honey plus", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.760 | LLC "ASPMK SEMN", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.761 | LLC "Aurika", Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.762 | LLC "Akhtamar", Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.763 | LLC "ATsPPP" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.764 | LLC "Bank of last-minute tours", Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.765 | Barberry LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.766 | LLC "Barnaul Water Company" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.767 | LLC "Barnaul Automotive Plant" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.768 | LLC Bars plus, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.769 | LLC "Bastion" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.770 | LLC "Concrete Grad", Novoaltaysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.771 | LLC "Business Connect" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.772 | LLC "Business Connect", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.773 | LLC Borovoye, with. Zavyalovo Alt.kr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.774 | LLC "Bochkarevsky brewery" Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.775 | LLC "BPZ - direct delivery", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.776 | LLC "BTI Kamen-on-Ob" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.777 | BTF LLC, Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.778 | LLC "Accounting company" Parus " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.779 | LLC "BEM-Farm" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.780 | LLC "Valeron" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.781 | Vega-Tour LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.782 | LLC "Herald" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.783 | LLC "Visar" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.784 | LLC "Victoria" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.785 | LLC "Vipker", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.786 | LLC "Renaissance" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.787 | Gazprom LLC Urengoy branch | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.788 | LLC "Gala Master" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.789 | Galeks Service LLC, Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.790 | LLC Helios Hotel | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.791 | LLC "Geo", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.792 | LLC "Geos", Barnaul | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.793 | LLC "Geotech" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.794 | Hermes LLC, Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.795 | LLC "Global Asia" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.796 | LLC "GlopSmart" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.797 | Highlander 3 LLC Gorno-Altaysk | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.798 | LLC "Mountain wealth" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.799 | Gossib LLC, Barnaul | 6 | 3 | ||
C1.800 | LLC "Gostalt", Barnaul | 10 | 2 | ||
C1.801 | LLC "Hotel" Business-Tourist ", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.802 | LLC "Hotel Rus" | 3 | 1 | ||
S1.803 | LLC "Grana" | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.804 | LLC "Granid" | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.805 | Greenway LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.806 | LLC "Group" Food " | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.807 | LLC "Group Service", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.808 | GoodArt LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.809 | LLC "Country club", with. Firm's settlement | 12 | 2 | ||
C1.810 | LLC "Business Barnaul" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.811 | LLC "Denium-Barnaul" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.812 | Good Day LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.813 | LLC "Children's World", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.814 | Jane Tour LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.815 | LLC "Jet 5" | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.816 | LLC "Dianet", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.817 | LLC "Dynamics", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.818 | LLC "Dobrokhot", Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.819 | Good Traditions LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.820 | LLC "Doctor Farm", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.821 | LLC "House of Business", Barnaul | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.822 | LLC "House Interior", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.823 | LLC "Road Signs of Altai", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.824 | Duet LLC, Republic of Kazakhstan | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.825 | LLC "DEZ-2 of the Leninsky district", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.826 | LLC "Duchesse Video", Barnaul | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.827 | LLC "Euro Stroy", with. Kosh agach | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.828 | LLC "Eurofurniture" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.829 | Europrint LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.830 | LLC "Euroset - Retail" | 20 | 4 | ||
C1.831 | LLC "Single Center" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.832 | LLC "Reinforced Concrete Products of Siberia", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.833 | LLC "Pearl of Altai" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.834 | LLC "Granary of Altai", Biysk | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.835 | LLC "Zakovryashinskoe", with. Zakovryashino | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.836 | LLC "Zarinsk city electric network" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.837 | LLC "Green yard", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.838 | LLC ZiO - COTES, Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.839 | LLC "Golden mean", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.840 | LLC "Golden Taurus" Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.841 | LLC ID Altapress | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.842 | LLC "Ideal-Service", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.843 | LLC "Publishing House of Stepan and Fedor" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.844 | LLC "Publishing house" Day ", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.845 | LLC "ICC" Alfa Consulting " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.846 | LLC "Imperial", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.847 | LLC "Invest-Trade" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.848 | LLC "INVIS", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.849 | LLC "InTag", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.850 | LLC "Interior furniture", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.851 | LLC "Intourist-Barnaul" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.852 | LLC "Info-content" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.853 | LLC "IPC" Standard " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.854 | LLC "K2Sport +" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.855 | LLC "Cadmium" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.856 | LLC "Kamensky LDK" | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.857 | LLC "Kamensky Metal Plant" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.858 | LLC "Carbionite" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.859 | Kars LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.860 | LLC "Ka-Stroy" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.861 | LLC "Cafe de Lyafe" | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.862 | LLC "Kvart-Ra", Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.863 | LLC "CDC" Zdravgorod " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.864 | LLC "Kiprinsky Dairy Plant" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.865 | LLC "Klim", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.866 | LLC "Books" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.867 | Hummingbird LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.868 | LLC Kolos | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.869 | LLC "Combo Barnaul 1" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.870 | LLC "Communal worker", Yarovoye | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.871 | LLC "Company" Watercolor ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.872 | LLC "Company Zemproekt" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.873 | Maple LLC LLC, Barnaul | 3 | 2 | ||
C1.874 | LLC "Company Holiday" | 4 | 2 | ||
C1.875 | LLC "Confectionery company" Altai ", Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.876 | LLC "Cortes" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.877 | LLC "Coffee Terra", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.878 | KOTS Altaykhimprom LLC, Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.879 | KOTS Altaykhimprom LLC, Yarovoye | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.880 | LLC "Creonite", Barnaul | 12 | 3 | ||
C1.881 | LLC "KH Khrolov", with. Semenovka | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.882 | LLC "Labaz", Barnaul | 4 | 0 | ||
C1.883 | LLC "Greenap Laboratory", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.884 | LLC "Lakasa-TEKS" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.885 | LLC "Ledkor", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.886 | LLC "Leroy Merlin East" | 2 | 3 | ||
C1.887 | LLC "Forest Service", p. Keys Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.888 | Forest Dali LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.889 | LLC "Leader", with. Mammoth | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.890 | LLC "Logistic Center" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.891 | LLC "Lucro", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.892 | LLC "Shop No. 60" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.893 | Magis-Sport LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.894 | LLC "Tycoon" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.895 | Mango Plus LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.896 | LLC "Mango-tour", Barnaul | eleven | 3 | ||
C1.897 | LLC "Route", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.898 | LLC "Mayak" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.899 | LLC "MGN Profi" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.900 | LLC "Furniture Plus" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.901 | LLC "Altai Honey", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.902 | LLC "Medica Altai", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.903 | Metal Stroy Service LLC, Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.904 | Mivas Torgkhim LLC, Novoaltaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.905 | Migdal Trading LLC, Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.906 | LLC "Mini-Mi", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.907 | Mitsar LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.908 | LLC "MK Eastern Alliance", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.909 | LLC "MKK UKDSYUT", Leninsk-Kuznetsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.910 | LLC "Milk Yard", Republic of Uzbekistan | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.911 | LLC "Moltorg" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.912 | LLC "MS-Festival" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.913 | LLC "MC VN Zagonova", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.914 | LLC "Real Products", p. Kuyagan RA | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.915 | LLC "Real Estate Capital" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.916 | LLC "Nick Dan" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.917 | Ninos LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.918 | LLC "NLMK - Information Technology", Lipetsk | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.919 | LLC "Nova" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.920 | Nova-project LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.921 | LLC Novichikha Les, p. Beginner Alt. Cr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.922 | LLC "Novex", Barnaul | 5 | 2 | ||
C1.923 | LLC "Novex", with. Altai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.924 | LLC "Nordica Siberia", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.925 | LLC "NTP" Pantoproduct Altai " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.926 | LLC NTTs Galeks, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.927 | LLC "Odyssey" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.928 | LLC "Health Center Kaimskoye" | fifteen | 1 | ||
C1.929 | LLC "OKTOBLU" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.930 | LLC "Olivia" Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.931 | Olympus LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.932 | LLC "Ongudaysky meat factory" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.933 | Opto CIS LLC, Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.934 | LLC "Landmark" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.935 | LLC "Orion", Belokurikha | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.936 | LLC "Orion-Abakan", Abakan | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.937 | LLC "Hotel Belovodye" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.938 | Hotel-Service LLC, p. Chemal RA | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.939 | LLC "Punk Yu" | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.940 | LLC "Partner", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.941 | LLC "Perspective", Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.942 | LLC "Brewery Shpachek", with. Borovikha | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.943 | Pioneer LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.944 | LLC "PKF" ZKPD-2 ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.945 | LLC "Plot-Intravel" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.946 | LLC PNK Iron-Stroy | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.947 | LLC "Useful products", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.948 | LLC Polyus, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.949 | LLC "PPM-Barnaul" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.950 | LLC "Legal Consultant", Barnaul | 4 | 0 | ||
C1.951 | LLC Legal Center Altayust, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.952 | LLC "Premier" with. Shipunovo | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.953 | LLC "Prestige" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.954 | LLC Priozernoe, Zonal district, s. Pleshkovo Alt. cr | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.955 | LLC "Pier", with. Mayma | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.956 | LLC "Foodstuff". G. Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.957 | LLC "Searchlight" | 9 | 2 | ||
C1.958 | LLC "Profi-S", Barnaul | 20 | 3 | ||
C1.959 | LLC "Psychological Center SAT-Synthesis" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.960 | LLC "PFC" Vision " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.961 | LLC "PFPC", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.962 | LLC "Radio Group" FM-Production " | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.963 | LLC "Radio Group" FM-Production " | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.964 | LLC "Dawn", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.965 | LLC "Raut LTD" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.966 | LLC "Real" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.967 | LLC "Revital" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.968 | LLC "Region Audit" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.969 | LLC "Region New Siberia" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.970 | LLC "Reserve" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.971 | Resonance LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.972 | LLC "Advertising Group" Promotion ", Barnaul | 19 | 2 | ||
C1.973 | LLC "Advertising House", Zarinsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.974 | LLC "Remnaladka", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.975 | LLC "RESO-MED", Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.976 | LLC "Riviera", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.977 | LLC "Retail K-1" | 9 | 4 | ||
C1.978 | LLC "Rockdrom", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.979 | LLC "RosGazStroy", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.980 | LLC "Rostmetall Plus" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.981 | LLC "Rus-KR", Moscow | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.982 | LLC "Russian Vegetable" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.983 | LLC "Russian Terem" | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.984 | LLC "Rusley" with. Rodino | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.985 | LLC "Ryabinovy bridge" Belokurikha | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.986 | LLC "Sant Re Mo", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.987 | LLC "Safari-Tour", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.988 | LLC "Sash-Altai" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.989 | LLC "SVK" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.990 | LLC "SV-Service" Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.991 | LLC "SG-tour", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.992 | SDS Agro LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.993 | LLC "Seal", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.994 | LLC "Selena" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.995 | LLC "Selfie" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.996 | SibAgroKorm LLC, p. The keys | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.997 | Sibbir LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.998 | Sibgeostroy LLC, Barnaul | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.999 | Sibigra LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1000 | LLC "Sibir Travel" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1001 | LLC Sibiriks, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1002 | LLC Siberian Generating Company | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1003 | Siberian Pyramid LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1004 | LLC "Siberian Technical Company" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1005 | Siberian Barrel LLC, p. Zonal | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1006 | Siberian Textiles LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1007 | LLC "Siberia Heat Snab" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1008 | LLC "Siberia" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1009 | Sibirstroyinvest LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1010 | SibIT LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1011 | Sibsotsbank LLC, Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.1012 | LLC "Sibtelematika" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1013 | Sibtrust LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1014 | Systems and Technologies LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1015 | LLC "City", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1016 | LLC "Insurance Concord", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1017 | LLC "SK Torri" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1018 | LLC "Skype Park" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1019 | LLC "Slavgorod" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1020 | LLC "Slavic", Slavgorod | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1021 | LLC "SMK Prestizhstroy", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1022 | OOO "SMP-3" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.1023 | LLC "Snabimport" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1024 | LLC "Snow town" Altai " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1025 | LLC "Modern Exhibition Technologies" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1026 | LLC "Employee", Biysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1027 | LLC "Soft-Logic Management" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1028 | LLC "Special protection-Siberia" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1029 | LLC "Spice", Barnaul | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1030 | LLC "Special construction plus", Tomsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1031 | LLC "Spetsservis" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1032 | LLC "Sports Club" Temp ", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1033 | LLC Sportmaster Siberian branch of Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1034 | LLC "Justice" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1035 | LLC "Sputnik" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1036 | LLC "Starlight", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1037 | Glass Technology LLC | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1038 | LLC "Stepnoe" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1039 | LLC "Capital of the world", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1040 | LLC "Dentistry" Astra " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1041 | LLC "Stroy Capital" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1042 | LLC "Stroybat" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1043 | LLC "Stroyblok" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1044 | LLC "StroyLesKom", p. Pavlovsk Alt.kr. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1045 | LLC "Stroymatrix", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1046 | LLC "Stroypraktik", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1047 | LLC "Construction company" INTEB ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1048 | LLC "Studio Stars - Tan", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1049 | LLC Studio Design | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1050 | LLC "T2 Mobile" branch in the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1051 | LLC "TD" Altaytal " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1052 | LLC "TD" Morozko " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1053 | LLC "TD" Promkhim ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1054 | LLC TD Atlantis, Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1055 | LLC "TD MZZHBI" with. Mayma Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1056 | LLC "Teplovodpribor" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1057 | LLC "Teplosnab2" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1058 | Teploenergoset LLC, p. Kulunda Alt.kr. | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1059 | LLC "Terracotta" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1060 | LLC "Techno" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.1061 | LLC "Technosphere", Yarovoye | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1062 | LLC TechSib, Novoaltaysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1063 | Timbe Production LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1064 | LLC "TC" Golden Lake ", Altai Republic, village Artybash | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1065 | LLC TK Transit-Logistic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1066 | LLC "Topchikhisnskaya coal company" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1067 | LLC "Trading House" Kopeyka ", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1068 | LLC "Trading House" Lux "Kmen-on-Ob | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1069 | LLC "Trading house" MOPS escort ", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1070 | LLC "Trading House" Cold ", Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1071 | LLC "Torgservice 22" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1072 | LLC "TPK Altai-Product" | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1073 | LLC "TPK Energy Industry", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1074 | LLC "Transit-Logistic" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1075 | LLC "Tranline" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1076 | LLC "Transport Service", Barnaul | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1077 | Transfinit Group LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1078 | LLC "Tretyaksky creamery" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1079 | LLC Three Elephants, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1080 | LLC "Trikway", Pavlovsk | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1081 | LLC "Trio" | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1082 | LLC "Tropicana", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1083 | LLC "TS Aniks", Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1084 | LLC TTTs Galaxy, Barnaul | 20 | 3 | ||
C1.1085 | LLC "Tourist Center" Mountain Pharmacy " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1086 | LLC "Travel agency" Friday " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1087 | Travel agency Voyage LLC, Pavlovsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1088 | LLC "Ugrinich-Plus" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1089 | LLC "Snail", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1090 | LLC "Universal Trade" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1091 | LLC "UPK", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1092 | Management LLC | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1093 | LLC "Success", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1094 | LLC "First", with. Khabary Alt. Cr. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1095 | LLC "Finance Group", Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1096 | LLC FinUchet | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1097 | Vogel LLC | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1098 | Forne Plus LLC, Biysk | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1099 | LLC "Franco Altai", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1100 | LLC "Haver", Kemerovo | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1101 | Home Credit and Finance Bank LLC, a branch of Barnaul | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.1102 | LLC "KhPP Zarnitsa", p. Zarnitsa, Rubtsovsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1103 | LLC "Hallikon Surgut" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1104 | Hand Made LLC | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1105 | LLC "Royal Dog Hunt" | 20 | 2 | ||
C1.1106 | LLC "Royal court" | 10 | 1 | ||
C1.1107 | LLC "Information Technology Center" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1108 | LLC Center for Environmental Assistance, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1109 | LLC "Centrum", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1110 | LLC "Circus Siberia", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1111 | Challenger LLC, Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1112 | LLC "Cherry Merry" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1113 | LLC "Drawing-plus", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1114 | LLC "Honor and Law", Barnaul | 5 | 2 | ||
C1.1115 | LLC "Barbecue №1" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1116 | LLC "Stuki", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1117 | LLC "Generous evening", Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1118 | LLC "Eco-Product" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1119 | Elysium LLC, Moscow | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1120 | Eldorado LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1121 | LLC "Endo Stars", St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1122 | LLC "Energy-saving technologies", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1123 | LLC "Era" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1124 | LLC "Eridan" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1125 | Yuvel LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1126 | LLC "South of Siberia" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1127 | LLC "Legal company" Hope " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1128 | LLC "Legal Bureau Lobby", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1129 | LLC "Fair of Altai Masters" Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1130 | Altai Dairy Company LLC, Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1131 | LLC NTO KMZ Group of Companies, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1132 | Daewoo LLC Priobsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1133 | LLC ICC Alfa-Consulting | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1134 | Engineering Center Vitotel LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1135 | LLC KRK "Mir" | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1136 | LLC KH "Iskra" Khabarsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1137 | LLC KH "Partner" with. Half-holes of the Mikhailovsky district | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1138 | LLC MKK "RCA", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1139 | LLC NPK "TechnoPromBriket", r.p. Talmenka | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1140 | LLC SPC "Crete", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1141 | LLC Scientific and Technical Center "Galeks" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1142 | LLC PTA "Journalist", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1143 | LLC PTK "Hermes" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1144 | LLC Radio Group FM Production, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1145 | LLC RK "Ruff" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1146 | LLC Insurance Company Siberian House of Insurance, a branch in Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1147 | LLC SK Sibpromstroy, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1148 | LLC IC Concord | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1149 | LLC Insurance company StroyCity | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1150 | JV Adventura LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1151 | LLC SPDC "Biotherm", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1152 | LLC Building company "Housing" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1153 | LLC SC "R-studio plus", p. Kugak, German national region Alt.kr | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1154 | LLC TD Altaytal, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1155 | LLC Trading House "MOPS Export", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1156 | LLC Shopping Mall Druzhba, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1157 | LLC TK YAN | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1158 | LLC UK "Veres" | 1 | 2 | ||
C1.1159 | LLC Frimatic "Barnaul | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1160 | TSSB Consult Group LLC, Gorno-Altaysk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1161 | LLC Private Limited Company Grand, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1162 | Private security company "Vityaz" LLC, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1163 | Operational office "Krasnoarmeysky" of the Siberian branch of Bank Intesa JSC, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1164 | OSB Talmensky area | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1165 | Department of Guardianship and Guardianship of the Administration of Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1166 | The police department in the Oktyabrsky district of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1167 | Police Department of the Leninsky District Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1168 | Osh branch of Bakai Bank OJSC, Osh | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1169 | PJSC "Asia-Pacific Bank" | 2 | 1 | ||
S1.1170 | PJSC "Vympel Communications" | 1 | 0 | ||
S1.1171 | PJSC "Children's World" | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1172 | PJSC "IDGC of Siberia" - Altaienergo, Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | ||
S1.1173 | PJSC "Post Bank", Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
S1.1174 | PJSC "Rostelecom" | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.1175 | PJSC "Sberbank of Russia No. 8644" | 17 | 5 | ||
C1.1176 | PJSC Sovcombank | 7 | 2 | ||
S1.1177 | PJSC VTB 24, Barnaul | 2 | 2 | ||
C1.1178 | PJSC IPP "Altai", Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1179 | PJSC CB "Vostochny" Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1180 | PJSC Sberbank of Russia, Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1181 | PJSC Sovcombank, Berdsk | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1182 | PJSC Ural Bank for Reconstruction and Development | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1183 | Pension Fund of Russia, Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1184 | Production Association "Joy Altai", Barnaul | 4 | 0 | ||
C1.1185 | PO "Trinity" with. Trinity | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1186 | Representation of the Russian Ministry of Foreign Affairs in Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1187 | PRO "Barnaul diocese of the Russian Orthodox Church | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1188 | Prosecutor's Office of Gorno-Altaysk | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1189 | The prosecutor's office of Novoaltaysk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1190 | ПСЧ № 6 ФГКУ "1st detachment of the Federal Border Guard Service in the Altai Republic", p. Turochak | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1191 | Advertising and production company "Citadel" Republic of Kazakhstan, Pavlodar | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1192 | RO OOGO "DOSAAF Russia Altai Territory" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1193 | ROO "AAK". G. Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1194 | Rosprirodnadzor in the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1195 | Siberian branch of JSC "Russian Technical Inventory - Federal BTI", Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1196 | Siberian branch of JSC CB "ForBank" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1197 | Investigative Department of the IC of the Russian Federation in Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1198 | SMBOU "Slavgorod Secondary School", Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
S1.1199 | Soviet District Court of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1200 | SPK Kolos, Romanovsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1201 | SPK "Serebropol" | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1202 | The trial plot No7 of the Central district of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1203 | SHA (collective farm) PZ "Stepnoy" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1204 | The territorial department of supervisory activity No. 4 of the UNDiPR GU EMERCOM of Russia for the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1205 | TO "Troitsk" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1206 | Maintenance supervision and preventive maintenance No. 8 of the Main Directorate of the Ministry for Emergencies of Russia in the Altai Territory | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1207 | Maintenance Department of Rospotrebnadzor in the Altai Territory in the city of Kamen-on-Ob " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1208 | LLP "Arena S" of the Republic of Kazakhstan with. Pavlodar | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1209 | LLP "Altai-Pharmacy LTD", Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1210 | Vostok Tsvetmet LLP East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1211 | Vostoktsvetmet LLP of the RK of the East Kazakhstan region Ust-Pavlovka | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1212 | LLP "IsotopePromService" East Kazakhstan region, Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1213 | TOO "Shyfys Kurlys" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1214 | Star Gate TRAVEL LLP " | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1215 | UAiP "Sanatorium" Barnaul " | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1216 | UDO 8644/0487 Sberbank, Slavgorod | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1217 | Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Tomsk region | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1218 | Office of the Altai Territory for External Relations, Tourism and Resort | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1219 | Altai Territory Administration for State Regulation of Prices and Tariffs | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.1220 | Altai Territory Administration for Food, Processing, and Pharmaceutical Industries | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1221 | Office of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Kemerovo Region | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1222 | Office of the Ministry of Justice of the Russian Federation in the Altai Territory | 5 | 1 | ||
C1.1223 | Office for Land and Property Relations of the Administration of Slavgorod | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1224 | Office of the Rosselkhoznadzor for the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1225 | Department of social protection of Krasnoshchekovsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1226 | Department of Social Protection of the Population of Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1227 | Office of Social Protection for the cities of Slavgorod and Yarovoye | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1228 | Department of the Judicial Department in the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1229 | Office of the Federal Service for State Registration, Cadastre and Cartography of Altai Krai | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1230 | Office of the Federal Service for Veterinary Supervision in the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1231 | UPF in the Russian Federation in Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1232 | USZN on Tabunsky district of Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1233 | UFK in Altai Krai | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1234 | Federal Migration Service for the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1235 | UFS on supervision in the field of environmental management in the Altai Territory and the Altai Republic | 3 | 1 | ||
C1.1236 | UFSGFK and K for AK Intermunicipal Topchikhinsky department | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1237 | UFSSP Department of bailiffs of Zarinsky and Zalesovsky districts | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1238 | Establishment of the Altai Regional Council of Trade Unions Sanatorium "Barnaul" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1239 | FAU DPO "Barnaul Training Center of the Federal State Educational Service" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1240 | FBUZ "TSGIE" VAK, Barnaul | 4 | 1 | ||
C1.1241 | FBUN SSC WB "Vector" r.p. Koltsovo | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1242 | FSBI Altai Research Institute of Agriculture | 7 | 1 | ||
C1.1243 | FSBEI VDC "Ocean" | 2 | 0 | ||
C1.1244 | FSBEI of HE "Altai State Technical University named after II Polzunov" | 6 | 1 | ||
C1.1245 | FSBEI HE AltGAU, Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1246 | FSBI "State Reserve" Katunsky " | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1247 | FSBI Altai State Reserve | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1248 | FSBI TsNPVRL Barnaul | 4 | 0 | ||
C1.1249 | Federal State Budgetary Health Institution MSCh No. 128 FMBA of Russia, Yarovoye | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1250 | FGBUN IVEP SB RAS | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1251 | FSUE "12th detachment of the Federal Border Guard Service in the Altai Territory", r.p. Blagoveshchensk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1252 | FGKU 18 detachment of the Federal Border Guard Service in the Altai Territory "p. Pavlovsk | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1253 | Federal State Institution of Emergencies of Russia in the Altai Territory | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1254 | FSUE "Guard of the State Guard" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1255 | FSUE Russian Post Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1256 | FGUU TsNP VRL ", Barnaul | 7 | 1 | ||
C1.1257 | Branch Altai JSC CB Agropromcredit, Barnaul | 2 | 1 | ||
C1.1258 | Branch of Air Telecom Holding JSC in Barnaul | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1259 | Branch of Amtel-Svyaz CJSC in Barnaul | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1260 | Branch of Federal State Institution "Roslesozashchita" - TsZL Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1261 | Branch of FSUE Russian Post | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1262 | Finance Department of the Administration of the Chemal District of RA | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1263 | FKU "Center GIMSMS of Russia in the Irkutsk region" | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1264 | FKU LIU-8 UFSIN of Russia in the Altai Territory | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1265 | Tselinny District Court | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1266 | TsPEGU of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia in the Altai Territory | 1 | 0 | ||
C1.1267 | CHOU DO "Baker Street School of Foreign Languages", Barnaul | 5 | 1 | ||
C1.1268 | CHOU DPO "Sarmat" Barnaul | 10 | 1 | ||
C1.1269 | PE Akimov M.G. | 1 | 1 | ||
C1.1270 | El Kurultay of the Altai Republic | 1 | 0 |